Section Image

Tara Kelly

Riverside Real Estate Inc
24 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$29K - $495K Price Range
$165.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tara

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$232,900
Average Sale Price
$77,633
Price Range
$24K - $180K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$607,900
Average Sale Price
$151,975
Price Range
$24K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$243,000
Average Sale Price
$243,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,888,400
Average Sale Price
$145,262
Price Range
$20K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,080,500
Average Sale Price
$189,136
Price Range
$38K - $370K

Tara's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tara Kelly