Section Image

Tarah Fyock

Bailey Properties
56 Closed Sales
$63M Total Value
$575K - $2.9M Price Range
$1.1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tarah

I'm an expert real estate agent with Bailey Properties in Santa Cruz, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,940,000
Average Sale Price
$1,970,000
Price Range
$1.5M - $2.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,340,000
Average Sale Price
$890,000
Price Range
$400K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$9,188,000
Average Sale Price
$1,312,571
Price Range
$575K - $2.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$13,800,000
Average Sale Price
$1,061,538
Price Range
$375K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$29,383,300
Average Sale Price
$1,175,332
Price Range
$326K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$33,596,375
Average Sale Price
$1,083,754
Price Range
$214K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tarah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02095120
Agent Photo

Tarah Fyock