Section Image

Tate Huffaker

Steffens and Company Realty, Inc
69 Closed Sales
$16.2M Total Value
$11.5K - $2.2M Price Range
$234.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tate

Home Types: Mobile Homes, Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 34
Total Value $8,920,000
Average Sale Price $262,353
Price Range $12K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,006,720
Average Sale Price $201,344
Price Range $74K - $450K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 46
Total Value $11,054,000
Average Sale Price $240,304
Price Range $12K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $1,152,720
Average Sale Price $164,674
Price Range $26K - $450K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 61
Total Value $14,333,250
Average Sale Price $234,971
Price Range $12K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $1,852,720
Average Sale Price $231,590
Price Range $26K - $700K

Areas Tate is Experienced In

Tate's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Tate Huffaker, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Tate Huffaker sold in South Fork, CO?

What is Tate Huffaker's track record representing buyers?

What is Tate Huffaker's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Tate Huffaker serve?

How can I contact Tate Huffaker?

Tate Huffaker