Section Image

Taylor Boyt

Key Realty One-TC
20 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$164.5K - $425K Price Range
$238.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Taylor

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$247,000
Average Sale Price
$247,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$347,000
Average Sale Price
$347,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$247,000
Average Sale Price
$247,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$772,000
Average Sale Price
$386,000
Price Range
$347K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,392,000
Average Sale Price
$265,778
Price Range
$170K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,383,100
Average Sale Price
$216,645
Price Range
$8K - $425K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Taylor's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Senior Communities, Short Sales
Agent Photo

Taylor Boyt