Section Image

TEGRA CHISM

eXp Realty LLC
53 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$60K - $395K Price Range
$141K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About TEGRA

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$3,017,349
Average Sale Price
$137,152
Price Range
$6K - $280K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$266,000
Average Sale Price
$133,000
Price Range
$23K - $243K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$4,655,349
Average Sale Price
$136,922
Price Range
$6K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$820,890
Average Sale Price
$205,223
Price Range
$23K - $280K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$5,661,349
Average Sale Price
$131,659
Price Range
$6K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,670,890
Average Sale Price
$185,654
Price Range
$23K - $297K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

TEGRA's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • ABR - Accredited Buyer Representative
  • MRP - Military Relocation Professional

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management
Agent License: Texas #0790617
Agent Photo

TEGRA CHISM