Section Image

Teitu Lian

LONG & FOSTER - ROANOKE OFFICE
11 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$285K - $635K Price Range
$367.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Teitu

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,267,450
Average Sale Price
$377,908
Price Range
$285K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,472,450
Average Sale Price
$353,207
Price Range
$205K - $635K

Teitu's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225264458

Teitu Lian