Section Image

Teresa Combe

Texas Ally Real Estate Group
31 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$199K - $775K Price Range
$308.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Teresa

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$496,000
Average Sale Price
$248,000
Price Range
$100K - $396K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,976,350
Average Sale Price
$425,193
Price Range
$250K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,295,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000
Price Range
$100K - $396K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,266,350
Average Sale Price
$408,294
Price Range
$250K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,438,500
Average Sale Price
$295,900
Price Range
$95K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,135,240
Average Sale Price
$320,953
Price Range
$125K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Teresa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0634747

Teresa Combe