About Teresa
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Teresa is Experienced In
-
40 Sales
-
19 Sales
-
10 Sales
-
5 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
4 Sales
Teresa's Listings and Deals
Teresa's Active Listings
-
$365,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,900 Sq Ft
- 505 Stewart Ct
- Bushkill, PA
Welcome to one level living in this beautiful, private ranch. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, fully finished basement, fireplace and a two-car garage. Enjoy the hardwood flooring in the living room and a split system for air conditioning. The flat front and back yard are ready for your imagination. Come see this home today.
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$375,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,752 Sq Ft
- 267 Mountain Top Dr
- Dingmans Ferry, PA
Beautiful Home situated on a sprawling 1.07 acres offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, living room, kitchen, family room and a garage. Many extras including Trex decking on front porch, mini split system for cooling and heat, pellet stove, generator hook up, new siding and a huge 12x20 shed. Enjoy the manicured front and back yard with family barbeques and get togethers. Lots of love and pride in
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$365,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,805 Sq Ft
- 216 Canterbrook Dr
- Lords Valley, PA
Beautifully placed home on 1+ acres. Lots of privacy with views of endless woods. This home backs up to 250 acres of greenbelt. Enjoy the 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, enclosed porch, finished basement, laundry room and a paved driveway leading up to the 2-car garage. Main bedroom with en-suite is on the first floor. New hardwood flooring throughout. Large back deck for entertaining and a covered
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
Recently Sold
-
$370,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,302 Sq Ft
- 185 Iroquois Trail
- Milford, PA
- 4% Below List
- $161/SF
- 197 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $386K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$366,850 Sold Mar 19, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,197 Sq Ft
- 115 Thiel Dr
- Dingmans Ferry, PA
- 1% Below List
- $115/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $368K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$374,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,424 Sq Ft
- 119 Harmony Dr
- Hawley, PA
- 6% Below List
- $154/SF
- 90 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $385K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$365,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,936 Sq Ft
- 240 Mountain Top Dr
- Dingmans Ferry, PA
- 9% Below List
- $189/SF
- 78 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $366K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$315,000 Sold Jan 9, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,914 Sq Ft
- 133 Hebula Rd
- Milford, PA
- 2% Above List
- $165/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $311K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$190,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 912 Sq Ft
- 133 Arrowood Dr
- Dingmans Ferry, PA
- 24% Below List
- $208/SF
- 136 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $185K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$285,000 Sold Oct 3, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,604 Sq Ft
- 110 Gold Ct
- Milford, PA
- $178/SF
- 66 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $293K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$400,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,936 Sq Ft
- 112 Ridge Dr
- Milford, PA
- 6% Below List
- $207/SF
- 52 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $427K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford
-
$380,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- 3009 Grey Cliff Way
- Milford, PA
- 4% Below List
- $226/SF
- 75 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $385K
Teresa Eckert Keller Williams RE Milford