Section Image

Teri DeVries

2 Closed Sales
$890K Total Value
$440K - $450K Price Range
$445K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Teri

I was born in Nashville TN and have lived here all of my life. I have been in the real estate business since 1986 and have my Brokers license and my CRS and GRI designations. I have received mulitiple million dollar awards. If you are looking for a Realtor that will follow your transaction through from beginning to end, look no further. I would love to work with you and make your home buying dream come true.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$890,000
Average Sale Price
$445,000
Price Range
$440K - $450K

Teri's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • GRI - Graduate REALTOR Institute
  • CRS - Certified Residential Specialist
Agent Photo

Teri DeVries