Section Image

Terri White

Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc.
9 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$260K - $800K Price Range
$513.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Terri

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$260K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000
Price Range
$260K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,355,000
Average Sale Price
$588,750
Price Range
$450K - $740K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,266,000
Average Sale Price
$453,200
Price Range
$260K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,355,000
Average Sale Price
$588,750
Price Range
$450K - $740K

Terri's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 455013365
Agent Photo

Terri White