Section Image

TERRY GRAY

Compass Perkins (CJBR01)
26 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$105K - $650K Price Range
$205.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About TERRY

I'm an expert real estate agent with LATTER & BLUM in MANDEVILLE, LA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Commercial, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$152,500
Price Range
$105K - $200K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$615,400
Average Sale Price
$205,133
Price Range
$165K - $239K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,488,000
Average Sale Price
$248,000
Price Range
$105K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$615,400
Average Sale Price
$205,133
Price Range
$165K - $239K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$4,172,000
Average Sale Price
$198,667
Price Range
$87K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,165,400
Average Sale Price
$233,080
Price Range
$165K - $275K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

TERRY's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

TERRY GRAY