Section Image

Tevin Rogers

Realty of America, LLC
34 Closed Sales
$11.4M Total Value
$198.5K - $1.6M Price Range
$369.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tevin

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$542,500
Price Range
$335K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,643,980
Average Sale Price
$293,776
Price Range
$199K - $355K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$542,500
Price Range
$335K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$7,699,680
Average Sale Price
$366,651
Price Range
$199K - $1.6M

Tevin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0801344

Tevin Rogers