Section Image

The Dream Team

KEY REALTY
104 Closed Sales
$25.5M Total Value
$95K - $755K Price Range
$244.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About The Dream

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$555,000
Average Sale Price
$277,500
Price Range
$180K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$805,000
Average Sale Price
$268,333
Price Range
$180K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,011,000
Average Sale Price
$252,750
Price Range
$141K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
61
Total Value
$13,563,400
Average Sale Price
$222,351
Price Range
$7K - $619K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
43
Total Value
$11,887,513
Average Sale Price
$276,454
Price Range
$7K - $755K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

The Dream's Listings and Deals

The Dream Team