Section Image

THOMAS ANDERSON

FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC
2 Closed Sales
$410K Total Value
$179K - $230.5K Price Range
$204.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About THOMAS

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$409,500
Average Sale Price
$204,750
Price Range
$179K - $231K

THOMAS's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3468049

THOMAS ANDERSON