Section Image

Thomas Coccomo

William Raveis Real Estate
9 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$150K - $810K Price Range
$496.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$630,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,963,450
Average Sale Price
$566,207
Price Range
$290K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$150K - $355K

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Thomas Coccomo