Section Image

Thomas Epperson

CMP Realty
28 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$24K - $975K Price Range
$245.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$997,000
Average Sale Price
$332,333
Price Range
$37K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000
Price Range
$305K - $785K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,499,000
Average Sale Price
$214,143
Price Range
$25K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,150,000
Average Sale Price
$537,500
Price Range
$85K - $975K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$3,216,900
Average Sale Price
$160,845
Price Range
$24K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,648,000
Average Sale Price
$456,000
Price Range
$85K - $975K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan #6501317115
Agent Photo

Thomas Epperson