Section Image

Thomas Kang

Coldwell Banker Envision
5 Closed Sales
$3.8M Total Value
$590K - $944K Price Range
$756.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$918,000
Average Sale Price
$918,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,508,000
Average Sale Price
$754,000
Price Range
$590K - $918K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,134,500
Average Sale Price
$783,625
Price Range
$590K - $944K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01502869
Agent Photo

Thomas Kang