Section Image

Thomas King

Humphries & King Realty, LLC.
10 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$272.5K - $1.5M Price Range
$599.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$272,500
Average Sale Price
$272,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$632,500
Average Sale Price
$316,250
Price Range
$273K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,397,400
Average Sale Price
$799,133
Price Range
$353K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,594,000
Average Sale Price
$513,429
Price Range
$273K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Thomas King