Section Image

Thomas Martin

United Real Estate - Chicago
11 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$227K - $1.4M Price Range
$526.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$349,900
Average Sale Price
$349,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,468,000
Average Sale Price
$734,000
Price Range
$628K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,364,900
Average Sale Price
$788,300
Price Range
$350K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,818,000
Average Sale Price
$606,000
Price Range
$350K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,066,900
Average Sale Price
$613,380
Price Range
$227K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,728,000
Average Sale Price
$454,667
Price Range
$260K - $840K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475170463

Thomas Martin