Section Image

Thomas McIntosh

BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
5 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$265K - $840K Price Range
$417.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$302,000
Average Sale Price
$302,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,142,000
Average Sale Price
$571,000
Price Range
$302K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,756,750
Average Sale Price
$439,188
Price Range
$265K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 549780
Agent Photo

Thomas McIntosh