Section Image

Thomas Rennert

Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe
9 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$61K - $329.7K Price Range
$228.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$271,000
Average Sale Price
$135,500
Price Range
$61K - $210K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$329,700
Average Sale Price
$329,700

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$271,000
Average Sale Price
$135,500
Price Range
$61K - $210K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,188,200
Average Sale Price
$237,640
Price Range
$143K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$871,000
Average Sale Price
$217,750
Price Range
$61K - $315K

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Thomas Rennert