Section Image

Thomas Sanchez

10 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$180K - $1.1M Price Range
$590.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thomas

Home Types: Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,609,000
Average Sale Price
$804,500
Price Range
$509K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,426,500
Average Sale Price
$685,300
Price Range
$433K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,724,200
Average Sale Price
$636,022
Price Range
$413K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thomas' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01134850

Thomas Sanchez