Section Image

Thuy Le

National Realty Guild
19 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$107.5K - $1.4M Price Range
$321.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Thuy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$324,900
Average Sale Price
$324,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$107,500
Average Sale Price
$107,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$584,900
Average Sale Price
$292,450
Price Range
$260K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$502,500
Average Sale Price
$251,250
Price Range
$108K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$619,900
Average Sale Price
$206,633
Price Range
$35K - $325K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,483,400
Average Sale Price
$342,713
Price Range
$108K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Thuy's Listings and Deals

Thuy Le