Section Image

Tia Moore

BenchMark REALTORS, LLC
11 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$98K - $510K Price Range
$226.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tia

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$970,900
Average Sale Price
$323,633
Price Range
$320K - $326K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$553,000
Average Sale Price
$276,500
Price Range
$43K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,934,650
Average Sale Price
$214,961
Price Range
$98K - $326K

Tia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 357902

Tia Moore