Section Image

Tiffany Advincula

Making Connections Realty
8 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$120K - $660K Price Range
$465.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tiffany

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000
Price Range
$460K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,555,000
Average Sale Price
$518,333
Price Range
$460K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,555,000
Average Sale Price
$518,333
Price Range
$460K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,167,000
Average Sale Price
$433,400
Price Range
$120K - $660K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tiffany's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0812946
Agent Photo

Tiffany Advincula