Section Image

Tijuan Gray

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
6 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$250K - $620K Price Range
$436.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tijuan

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$620,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,805,000
Average Sale Price
$451,250
Price Range
$355K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$814,000
Average Sale Price
$407,000
Price Range
$250K - $564K

Tijuan's Listings and Deals

Tijuan Gray