Section Image

Tim Baker

eXp Realty LLC
9 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$120K - $1.1M Price Range
$471.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tim

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,080,000
Average Sale Price
$540,000
Price Range
$355K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,410,000
Average Sale Price
$602,500
Price Range
$250K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,412
Average Sale Price
$337,706
Price Range
$249K - $426K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,890,000
Average Sale Price
$578,000
Price Range
$250K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,352,896
Average Sale Price
$338,224
Price Range
$120K - $557K

Tim's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 87233

Tim Baker