Section Image

Tim Donnelly

Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.
3 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$195K - $867.5K Price Range
$589.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tim

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$900,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000
Price Range
$195K - $705K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,767,500
Average Sale Price
$589,167
Price Range
$195K - $868K

Tim's Listings and Deals

Tim Donnelly