Section Image

Tim Drummond

13 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$515K - $1.5M Price Range
$849.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tim

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,975,000
Average Sale Price
$658,333
Price Range
$385K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,135,000
Average Sale Price
$567,500
Price Range
$310K - $825K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$8,244,250
Average Sale Price
$916,028
Price Range
$385K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,800,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000
Price Range
$310K - $845K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tim's Listings and Deals

Tim Drummond