Section Image

Tim Glassett

Windermere Northwest Living
37 Closed Sales
$14.1M Total Value
$234.9K - $1.1M Price Range
$380.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tim

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$484,000
Average Sale Price
$242,000
Price Range
$99K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,074,000
Average Sale Price
$582,000
Price Range
$325K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,497,400
Average Sale Price
$249,567
Price Range
$94K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,739,000
Average Sale Price
$526,556
Price Range
$165K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,689,000
Average Sale Price
$334,929
Price Range
$94K - $600K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$9,404,400
Average Sale Price
$408,887
Price Range
$120K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tim's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 21000495

Tim Glassett