Section Image

Tim Martin

Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf
19 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$92K - $990K Price Range
$327.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tim

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$352,000
Average Sale Price
$352,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$633,900
Average Sale Price
$633,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$474,000
Average Sale Price
$237,000
Price Range
$122K - $352K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,436,400
Average Sale Price
$359,100
Price Range
$180K - $634K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,358,400
Average Sale Price
$305,309
Price Range
$92K - $990K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,872,150
Average Sale Price
$359,019
Price Range
$180K - $689K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tim's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tim Martin