Section Image

Tim Tria

Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC
48 Closed Sales
$13.9M Total Value
$168K - $690K Price Range
$290.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tim

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$738,000
Average Sale Price
$369,000
Price Range
$278K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,995,900
Average Sale Price
$332,878
Price Range
$223K - $532K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,027,000
Average Sale Price
$342,333
Price Range
$278K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,894,063
Average Sale Price
$305,879
Price Range
$60K - $532K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,761,500
Average Sale Price
$251,643
Price Range
$125K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$12,187,237
Average Sale Price
$297,250
Price Range
$60K - $690K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tim's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tim Tria