Section Image

Timothy Dykstra

Ally Real Estate
14 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$255.1K - $474K Price Range
$298.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Timothy

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$838,900
Average Sale Price
$419,450
Price Range
$365K - $474K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$260K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,163,900
Average Sale Price
$387,967
Price Range
$325K - $474K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,195,142
Average Sale Price
$298,786
Price Range
$255K - $390K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,718,900
Average Sale Price
$343,780
Price Range
$260K - $474K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,459,926
Average Sale Price
$273,325
Price Range
$200K - $390K

Timothy's Listings and Deals

Timothy Dykstra