Section Image

Timothy Huhtala

Responds Quickly
HomeSmart River Realty
26 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$100K - $420K Price Range
$171.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Timothy

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$186,000
Price Range
$100K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$649,000
Average Sale Price
$216,333
Price Range
$120K - $320K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$186,000
Price Range
$100K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,280,000
Average Sale Price
$182,857
Price Range
$55K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$930,000
Average Sale Price
$186,000
Price Range
$100K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$3,526,500
Average Sale Price
$167,929
Price Range
$53K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Timothy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA701698000

Timothy Huhtala

Responds Quickly