Section Image

Timothy Moss

Castlecreek Real Estate
53 Closed Sales
$28.7M Total Value
$380K - $914K Price Range
$540.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Timothy

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,483,700
Average Sale Price
$560,463
Price Range
$352K - $740K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$442,500
Price Range
$345K - $540K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$12,257,500
Average Sale Price
$557,159
Price Range
$352K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,384,990
Average Sale Price
$461,663
Price Range
$345K - $540K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
45
Total Value
$25,451,019
Average Sale Price
$565,578
Price Range
$320K - $914K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,211,440
Average Sale Price
$401,430
Price Range
$177K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Timothy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 5506088

Timothy Moss