Section Image

Tocarra Watson

Boardwalk Realty Associates, Inc.
26 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$252K - $729.8K Price Range
$349.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tocarra

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,145,800
Average Sale Price
$393,225
Price Range
$210K - $730K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$666,000
Average Sale Price
$333,000
Price Range
$276K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,253,782
Average Sale Price
$362,689
Price Range
$186K - $730K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Tocarra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 376278
Agent Photo

Tocarra Watson