Section Image

Todd Finn

Doyle Real Estate
5 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$269.9K - $1.3M Price Range
$676K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Todd

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$472,500
Price Range
$330K - $615K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$945,000
Average Sale Price
$472,500
Price Range
$330K - $615K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,079,900
Average Sale Price
$519,975
Price Range
$270K - $865K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,300,000
Average Sale Price
$1,300,000

Todd's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Todd Finn