Section Image

Todd Jones

Legacy Broker Group
6 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$67K - $1.6M Price Range
$479.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Todd

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$619,000
Average Sale Price
$309,500
Price Range
$120K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,474,450
Average Sale Price
$494,890
Price Range
$67K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Neighborhoods Todd is Experienced In

Todd's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0480010

Todd Jones