Section Image

Todd Stephenson

Premier Chicago Real Estate
55 Closed Sales
$10.9M Total Value
$69K - $614K Price Range
$197.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Todd

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo, Co-op
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,120,000
Average Sale Price
$373,333
Price Range
$265K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$728,000
Average Sale Price
$364,000
Price Range
$303K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$2,231,700
Average Sale Price
$159,407
Price Range
$5K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,491,000
Average Sale Price
$311,375
Price Range
$45K - $614K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$4,795,195
Average Sale Price
$149,850
Price Range
$5K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$6,087,900
Average Sale Price
$264,691
Price Range
$30K - $614K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Todd's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Todd Stephenson