Section Image

Tom Angel

TTR Sothebys International Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$430K - $710K Price Range
$545K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$985,000
Average Sale Price
$492,500
Price Range
$430K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,740,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$475K - $710K

Tom's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Virginia 0225274758

Tom Angel