Section Image

Tom Bales

HOMESMART
29 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$172.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$420.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 17
Education: Attended St. Petersburg College, Real Estate Major .

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$395,000
Average Sale Price
$197,500
Price Range
$80K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$10,999,839
Average Sale Price
$439,994
Price Range
$25K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,206,500
Average Sale Price
$301,625
Price Range
$137K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tom's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 356292
Agent Photo

Tom Bales