Section Image

Tom Curtner

Coldwell Banker Premier Group
14 Closed Sales
$4.4M Total Value
$189.9K - $610K Price Range
$312.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$903,000
Average Sale Price
$451,500
Price Range
$443K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$439,895
Average Sale Price
$219,948
Price Range
$190K - $250K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$903,000
Average Sale Price
$451,500
Price Range
$443K - $460K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,029,895
Average Sale Price
$257,474
Price Range
$190K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,153,521
Average Sale Price
$307,646
Price Range
$151K - $579K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,227,545
Average Sale Price
$318,221
Price Range
$190K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tom's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tom Curtner