Section Image

Tom Dale

Winners Realty Inc
6 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$220K - $915K Price Range
$555.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: Condo, Commercial, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$915,000
Average Sale Price
$915,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,690,000
Average Sale Price
$845,000
Price Range
$775K - $915K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,595,000
Average Sale Price
$519,000
Price Range
$220K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$740,000

Tom's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 555778

Tom Dale