Section Image

Tom Fudacz

Modern Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$163K - $425K Price Range
$324K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$674,000
Average Sale Price
$337,000
Price Range
$265K - $409K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$405K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$674,000
Average Sale Price
$337,000
Price Range
$265K - $409K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,403,000
Average Sale Price
$350,750
Price Range
$163K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,189,000
Average Sale Price
$297,250
Price Range
$200K - $409K

Tom's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tom Fudacz