Section Image

Tom Sanchez

Re/Max All-Pro
42 Closed Sales
$23.3M Total Value
$293K - $2.1M Price Range
$553.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,002,000
Average Sale Price
$501,000
Price Range
$417K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,247,000
Average Sale Price
$561,750
Price Range
$422K - $695K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,731,999
Average Sale Price
$933,000
Price Range
$417K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,367,900
Average Sale Price
$545,988
Price Range
$293K - $695K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$16,371,299
Average Sale Price
$564,528
Price Range
$90K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,892,900
Average Sale Price
$530,223
Price Range
$293K - $755K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tom's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01399854
Agent Photo

Tom Sanchez