Section Image

Tom Wolfinger

Clea's Moapa Valley Realty LLC
2 Closed Sales
$873K Total Value
$363K - $510K Price Range
$436.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tom

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$510,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$363,000
Average Sale Price
$363,000

Tom's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada BS.0146462
Agent Photo

Tom Wolfinger