Section Image

Tommy Kanuch

Real Broker LLC
18 Closed Sales
$15.4M Total Value
$615K - $1.8M Price Range
$856.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tommy

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,632,000
Average Sale Price
$816,000
Price Range
$750K - $882K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,880,000
Average Sale Price
$970,000
Price Range
$222K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,087,000
Average Sale Price
$771,750
Price Range
$615K - $882K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$6,458,575
Average Sale Price
$922,654
Price Range
$222K - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,103,800
Average Sale Price
$762,975
Price Range
$465K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$9,316,075
Average Sale Price
$931,608
Price Range
$222K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tommy's Listings and Deals

Tommy Kanuch