Section Image

Tommy Mitchener

Prime Resource Realty & Property Management, INC
11 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$260K - $780K Price Range
$438.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tommy

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$593,000
Average Sale Price
$593,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$593,000
Average Sale Price
$593,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,493,000
Average Sale Price
$497,667
Price Range
$215K - $685K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,333,500
Average Sale Price
$416,688
Price Range
$175K - $780K

Tommy's Listings and Deals

Tommy Mitchener