Section Image

Toni Mace

Premiere Plus Realty Company
8 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$24.9K - $575K Price Range
$344.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Toni

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,859,900
Average Sale Price
$309,983
Price Range
$25K - $391K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$893,000
Average Sale Price
$446,500
Price Range
$318K - $575K

Toni's Listings and Deals

Toni Mace