Section Image

Tony Cullotta

HomeSmart Connect LLC
12 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$240K - $540K Price Range
$326.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tony

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$851,000
Average Sale Price
$425,500
Price Range
$311K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$851,000
Average Sale Price
$425,500
Price Range
$311K - $540K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,066,900
Average Sale Price
$306,690
Price Range
$110K - $444K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$851,000
Average Sale Price
$425,500
Price Range
$311K - $540K

Tony's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tony Cullotta